Profil Member F(x)

VICTORIA

Victoria (born 2 February 1987) is the group’s leader. Before her music debut, Victoria modeled for many known Korean and Chinese brands.
Ethnicity: Chinese
Height: 168cm
DOB: February 2, 1987

Work Experience:
Spris model (with Lee Junki)
Smart model (with SHINee)
Chinese Samsung LCD Model
Chinese Anycall Anydream CF (with Rain)
SHINee Noona is so pretty lead female
Kangta In my heart someday MV lead female
Super Junior M “U” MV lead female
SHINee Photoshoot for Vogue Girl December 08 issue

AMBER


Full Name: Amber Liu
Birthday: September 18, 1992
Position: Main Rapper, Vocalist
Nationality: Taiwanese

LUNA PARK

Real Name: Park Sunyoung
Birthday: August 12, 1993
Position: Main Vocalist, Lead Dancer
Nationality: Korean

SULLI

Real Name: Choi Jinri
Birthday: March 29, 1994
Position: Vocalist, Sub-Rapper
Nationality: Korean

Work Experience:
2005 Pretty Children award
Maru Child model
Casted as SM Trainee in 2005 after drama SeoDongYo Sunhwa Princess
Drama – Love needs no miracle
Movie – Babo as child Ha Jiwon
Movie – Punch Lady
Pepero CF

KRYSTAL

Full Name: Jung Krystal (Jung Sojung)

Birthday: October 24, 1994
Position: Lead Vocalist
Nationality: Korean-American
Work Experience:
SHINee Juliette MV lead female
Yuhan Kimberly CF
OhDdooKi Curry CF
Lotte Chilsung Cider CF
EO CF
SK, LG Telecom CF
Professor Yoon English class CF

 

———————————–

evilkyuchul

———————————–

One thought on “Profil Member F(x)

  1. I absolutely love your website.. Pleasant colors & theme.

    Did you develop this amazing site yourself? Please reply back as I’m hoping to create my very own blog and would love to find out where you got this from or exactly what the theme is named. Thanks!

Leave Your Comment Plizz ^^ Gomawo ^^

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s